|
Emily Anders |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Emily_Anders@dpsk12.net |
|
Diana Barrientos-Ortiz |
Speech Pathologist |
Health |
D_Barrientos-Ortiz@dpsk12.net |
|
Val Beckler |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
VBeckle@dpsk12.net |
|
Weston Bernal |
1st Grade Teacher |
1st Grade |
Weston_Bernal@dpsk12.net |
|
Svea Bolz |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Special Education |
svea_bolz@dpsk12.net |
|
Jodie Buczak |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Special Education |
Jodie_Buczak@dpsk12.net |
|
Josiah Burleson |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
josiah_burleson@dpsk12.net |
|
Greer Caldwell |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator |
greer_caldwell@dpsk12.net |
|
Casey Callan |
1st Grade Teacher |
1st Grade |
Kathryn_Callan1@dpsk12.net |
|
Reva Canali |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator |
reva_estrada@dpsk12.net |
|
Jackie Cano |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
|
|
Selene Cepeda |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator |
Selene_Cepeda@dpsk12.net |
|
Breanna Charles |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Special Education, Paraeducator |
breanna_charles@dpsk12.net |
|
Jen Courtney-Keyse |
5th Grade Teacher |
5th Grade |
Jennifer_Courtney-Keyse@dpsk12.net |
|
Whitney Cyriacks |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
Whitney_Cyriacks@dpsk12.net |
|
Katie Duffy |
5th Grade Teacher |
5th Grade |
Katherine_Duffy@dpsk12.net |
|
Amir Editone |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
amir_editone@dpsk12.net |
|
Bergen Ekland |
ECE Teacher |
ECE |
Bergen_Ekland@dpsk12.net |
|
Jenna El-Saieh |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
jenna_jennings@dpsk12.net |
|
Olga Garay |
Kitchen Manager |
Kitchen |
olga_garay@dpsk12.net |
|
Chris Garcia |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
christopher_garcia2@dpsk12.net |
|
Matt Garcia |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
|
|
Adam Gilbert |
Program Leader for Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
Adam_Gilbert@dpsk12.net |
|
Jahel Godoy Ramirez |
ECE Paraeducator |
ECE, Paraeducator |
Jahel_Godoy-Ramirez@dpsk12.net |
|
John Haycraft |
Special Education Teacher |
Special Education |
John_Haycraft@dpsk12.net |
|
Kim Hundley |
Multilingual Educator |
Multilingual Education |
Kimberly_Hundley@dpsk12.net |
|
Jane Jensen |
Occupational/Physical Therapist |
Health |
Jane_Jensen@dpsk12.net |
|
Skip Jones |
ECE Teacher |
ECE |
William_Jones1@dpsk12.net |
|
Azeb Kalewold |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Special Education |
Azeb_Kalewold@dpsk12.net |
|
Samantha Kapner |
4th Grade Teacher |
4th Grade |
Samantha_Kapner@dpsk12.net |
|
Ana Lilgerose |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
analeis_lilgerose@dpsk12.net |
|
Brenda Lopez |
Discovery Link |
Discovery Link |
brenda_lopez1@dpsk12.net |
|
Michelle Lopez |
Office Support |
Administration & School Leadership |
Sarah_Lopez@dpsk12.net |
|
Claire Luhman |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator |
Claire_Luhman6@dpsk12.net |
|
Isaac Lusk |
Music Teacher |
Essentials |
Isaac_Lusk@dpsk12.net |
|
Desiree Marchman |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator |
desiree_marchman@dpsk12.net |
|
Rebecca Mercer |
Principal |
Administration & School Leadership |
Rebecca_Mercer@dpsk12.net |
|
Erin Mindigo |
Visual Art Teacher |
Essentials |
Erin_Mindigo@dpsk12.net |
|
Saeko Morimoto |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Multilingual Education |
saeko_morimoto@dpsk12.net |
|
Laura Nollsch |
Physical Therapist |
Health |
Laura_Nollsch@dpsk12.net |
|
Leslie O’Donnell |
Food Service Worker |
Kitchen |
Leslie_ODonnell@dpsk12.net |
|
Moraima Oronia |
Food Service Worker |
Kitchen |
Manuela_Oronia@dpsk12.net |
|
Bri Parker |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Special Education |
brianna_parker@dpsk12.net |
|
Stephanie Patton |
School Psychologist |
Health |
Stephanie_Patton@dpsk12.net |
|
Kris Poncek |
Assistant Principal |
Administration & School Leadership |
Kris_Poncek@dpsk12.net |
|
Noelle Reeves |
Math Acceleration Specialist & Senior Team Lead |
Administration & School Leadership, Content Acceleration |
Noelle_Reeves@dpsk12.net |
|
Lourdes Rodriguez |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Special Education |
Lourdes_Rodriguez1@dpsk12.net |
|
Sara Rojas |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
sara_rojas@dpsk12.net |
|
Darlene Rosas |
Office Manager |
Administration & School Leadership |
darlene_rosas@dpsk12.net |
|
Andrea Rothstein |
Library Paraeducator |
Library, Paraeducator |
Andrea_Rothstein1@dpsk12.net |
|
Laetitia Ruetsy |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator |
Laetitia_Ruetsy@dpsk12.net |
|
Alma Salcido |
|
Kitchen |
Alma_Salcido@dpsk12.net |
|
Jesus Sancen |
Physical Education Teacher |
Essentials |
jesus_sancen@dpsk12.net |
|
Yolie Sanchez |
Paraeducator and Discovery Link |
Discovery Link, Paraeducator |
yolanda_sanchez@dpsk12.net |
|
Shayla Scott |
Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Discovery Link |
Lecharnetta_Scott@dpsk12.net |
|
Ross Smedley |
Discovery Link Supervisor |
Discovery Link |
ross_smedley@dpsk12.net |
|
Annie Smith |
1st Grade Teacher |
1st Grade |
Anne_Smith@dpsk12.net |
|
Haley Sotiros |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Haley_Sotiros@dpsk12.net |
|
Andrea Steffanich |
Literacy Acceleration |
Content Acceleration |
Andrea_Steffanich@dpsk12.net |
|
Ana Tavarez |
ECE Paraeducator |
ECE, Paraeducator |
Ana_Tavarez@dpsk12.net |
|
Santos Tena |
Facility Manager |
Facilities |
Santos_Tena@dpsk12.net |
|
Robin Tobin |
Gifted & Talented Teacher & Senior Team Lead |
Gifted & Talented, Administration & School Leadership |
Robin_Tobin@dpsk12.net |
|
Meg Torres |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Margaret_Torres@dpsk12.net |
|
Aya Turrubiates |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
aya_johnson@dpsk12.net |
|
Tiff Vandre-Lothe |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
T_Vandre-Lothe@dpsk12.net |
|
Jessica Wainman |
4th Grade Teacher |
4th Grade |
JWainma@dpsk12.net |
|
Jordyn Walker |
School Social Worker |
Health |
Jordyn_Walker@dpsk12.net |
|
Nicol Wideman |
Special Education Teacher |
Special Education |
Nicol_Wideman@dpsk12.net |
|
Kelly Wiitala |
Health Tech |
Health |
kelly_wiitala@dpsk12.net |
|
Alli Winn |
Special Education Paraeducator |
Paraeducator, Special Education |
allison_winn@dpsk12.net |